Minnum á að skráningargjöld eru greidd á staðnum,
gott væri ef það væri í peningum, ekki kort.
|
Þrautabraut
1. - 3. bekkur |
|
|
|
|
|
nr. |
Nafn |
Skóli |
Hestur |
1 |
Einar Pétursson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Jarl frá Hjallalandi |
2 |
Bjartmar Dagur Bergþórsson |
Blönduskóli |
Fagrajörp |
3 |
Björg Ingólfsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Hágangur frá Narfastöðum |
4 |
Rannveig Elfa Arnarsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Jasmín |
5 |
Hlíðar Steinunnarson |
Blönduskóli |
Blýfari frá Blönduósi |
6 |
Jón Hjálmar Ingimarsson |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Flæsa frá Fjalli |
7 |
Guðný Rúna Vésteinsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Syrpa frá Hofsstaðaseli |
8 |
Ásdís Freyja Grímsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Gáta frá Saurbæ |
9 |
Aníta Ýr Atladóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Demantur f. Syðri-Hofdölum |
10 |
Vigdís María Sigurðardóttir |
Gr. að Hólum |
Toppur frá Sleitustöðum |
11 |
Jódís Helga Káradóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Pokemon frá Fagranesi |
|
|
|
|
|
Smali 4. - 7. bekkur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nafn |
Skóli |
Hestur |
1 |
Sigurður Bjarni Aadnegard |
Blönduskóli |
Þokki frá Blönduósi |
2 |
Lilja Maria Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Laufi frá Röðli |
3 |
Hólmar Björn Birgisson |
Gr. Austan Vatna |
Tangó frá Reykjum |
4 |
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Frú frá Hofi |
5 |
Guðmunda Góa Haraldsdóttir |
Árskóli |
Gneysti frá Ysta-Mó |
6 |
Sólrún Tinna Grímsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Perla frá Reykjum |
7 |
Ingunn Ingólfsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Hnokki frá Hofsstöðum |
8 |
Edda Felisia Agnarsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Gæla |
9 |
Freyja Sól Bessadóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Blesi frá Litlu-Tungu II |
10 |
Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir |
Árskóli |
Snilld |
11 |
Sigríður Kristjana Þorkelsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Kæla frá Bergsstöðum |
12 |
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki |
13 |
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Ör frá Hvammi |
14 |
Jóhanna Skagfjörð Jónsdóttir |
Blönduskóli |
Kapall |
15 |
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir |
Gr.Húnaþings vestra |
Prins frá Gröf 2 |
16 |
Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Flæsa frá Fjalli |
17 |
Viktor Jóhannes Kristófersson |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Flosi frá Litlu-Brekku |
18 |
Leon Paul Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Neisti frá Bolungarvík |
19 |
Arndís Sif Arnarsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Álfur frá Grafarkoti |
20 |
Helgi Fannar Gestsson |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Styrnir f. Hallgeirseyjarhjáleigu |
21 |
Kristín Una Ragnarsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Hrókur |
22 |
Frida Ísabel Friðriksdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Þorri frá Veðramóti |
23 |
Stella Finnbogadóttir |
Árskóli |
Hersir frá Enni |
24 |
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Kóngur frá Lækjamóti |
25 |
Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Ljómi frá Reykjarhóli |
26 |
Anna Baldvina Vagnsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Móalingur frá Leirubakka |
27 |
Jón Ægir Skagfjörð Jónsson |
Blönduskóli |
Melkorka frá Bakka |
28 |
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Náð frá Flugumýri |
29 |
Sigurður Bjarni Aadnegard |
Blönduskóli |
Óvís frá Ytri Reykjum |
30 |
Lilja Maria Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Þruma frá Steinnesi |
|
|
|
|
|
Smali 8. - 10. bekkur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nafn |
Skóli |
Hestur |
1 |
Sara María Ásgeirsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Jarl frá Litlu-Hildisey |
2 |
Hákon Ari Grímsson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Perla frá Reykjum |
3 |
Ragna Vigdís Vésteinsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Glymur frá Hofsstaðaseli |
4 |
Friðrún Fanný Guðmundsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Gáski frá Gili |
5 |
Stefanía Guðrún Eyjólfsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Svala frá Syðri-Ingveldarst. |
6 |
Haukur Marian Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Laufi frá Röðli |
7 |
Sigurgeir Njáll Bergþórsson |
Blönduskóli |
Gustur frá Blönduósi |
8 |
Helga Rún Jóhannsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Þór frá Saurbæ |
9 |
Kristján Ingi Björnsson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Fjalar |
10 |
Rósanna Valdimarsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Stígur frá Krithóli |
11 |
Elín Magnea Björnsdóttir |
Árskóli |
Glanni frá Blönduósi |
12 |
Fanndís Ósk Pálsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Leiknir frá Löngumýri 1 |
13 |
Bryndís Rún Baldursdóttir |
Árskóli |
Askur frá Dæli |
14 |
Hanna Ægisdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Skeifa frá Stekkjardal |
15 |
Birna Olivia Agnarsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Hrói |
16 |
Auðunn Þór Sverrisson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Ófeigur frá Auðkúlu 3 |
17 |
Rakel Ósk Ólafsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Rós frá Grafarkoti |
18 |
Ragnheiður Petra Óladóttir |
Árskóli |
Muggur |
19 |
Eydís Anna Kristófersdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings vestra |
Von frá Dalvík |
20 |
Gunnar Freyr Gestsson |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Máki frá Borgarhóli |
21 |
Bragi Hólm Birkisson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Valur frá Hólabaki |
22 |
Sara María Ásgeirsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Draumur frá Hrafnhólum |
23 |
Hákon Ari Grímsson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Kæla frá Bergsstöðum |
24 |
Ragna Vigdís Vésteinsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Syrpa frá Hofsstaðaseli |
25 |
Friðrún Fanný Guðmundsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Fantur frá Bergsstöðum |
26 |
Stefanía Guðrún Eyjólfsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Starri frá Starrastöðum |
27 |
Haukur Marian Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Neisti frá Bolungarvík |
|
|
|
|
|
Skeið 8 - 10 bekkur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nafn |
Skóli |
Hestur |
1 |
Hanna Ægisdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Dama frá Eiríksstöðum |
2 |
Bryndís Rún Baldursdóttir |
Árskóli |
Björk frá Íbishóli |
3 |
Hákon Ari Grímsson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Kæla frá Bergsstöðum |
4 |
Helga Rún Jóhannsdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings Vestra |
Hvirfill frá Bessastöðum |
5 |
Friðrún Fanný Guðmundsdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Gáski frá Gili |
6 |
Gunnar Freyr Gestsson |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Spyrna f. Höskuldsstöðum |
7 |
Auðunn Þór Sverrisson |
Húnavallaskóli |
Ófeigur frá Auðkúlu 3 |
8 |
Hanna Ægisdóttir |
Húnavallaskóli |
Blesa frá Hnjúkahlíð |
9 |
Ragna Vigdís Vésteinsdóttir |
Varmahlíðarskóli |
Syrpa frá Hofsstaðaseli |
10 |
Ragnheiður Petra Óladóttir |
Árskóli |
Brenna frá Fellsseli |
11 |
Eydís Anna Kristófersdóttir |
Gr. Húnaþings Vestra |
Erpur frá Efri-Þverá |
12 |
Haukur Marian Suska |
Húnavallaskóli |
Tinna frá Hvammi 2 |